Foxgate Marketing LLC

The Right Products at the Right Prices (757) 966-0430

Fiber Patchcord – Lc To Lc Fd Cisco Systems 15216-LC-LC-MM-2=

$79.31

Factory Direct Only – Cisco Fiber patchcord – LC to LC – Multi Mode – 2m

Out of stock

SKU: 882658243349 Categories: , Tags: ,

Factory Direct Only – Cisco Fiber patchcord – LC to LC – Multi Mode – 2m

Cisco Systems

Part # 15216-LC-LC-MM-2=

UPC 882658243349

Additional information

Weight 0.4 lbs
Dimensions 9.63 x 2.50 x 7.38 in

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Fiber Patchcord – Lc To Lc Fd Cisco Systems 15216-LC-LC-MM-2=”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *